30+ Sports, 1000+ Events Daily

Tkqk Betting — Cricket, Football & On Live Sports Bangladesh's Best Betting Odds

From the IPL to the BPL, the Premier League to the Champions League — place live bets on all the biggest matches at tkqk. Real-time odds, fast payouts, and cashout options.

30+Sports
1000+Daily Events
98%Payout Rate
LiveIn-Play Bet
tkqk

Welcome Betting Bonus — Up to 100% on Your First Bet

Get a special betting bonus on your first deposit with a new account.

Claim
Live
BAN vs IND 185/4 (38.2 Overs)
Man City vs Arsenal 2 - 1 (68')
Federer vs Djokovic 6-4, 3-2
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup
LIVE
38.2 Overs
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.78
85+ Markets Available
Premier League
LIVE
68'
Man City
2-1
Arsenal
Man City1.55
Draw4.20
Arsenal5.50
120+ Markets Available
BPL 2026
Today 7:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.90
——
Chattogram2.05
60+ Markets Available
La Liga
Today 10:00 PM
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Real Madrid2.30
Draw3.20
Barcelona2.80
150+ Markets Available
Wimbledon
LIVE
Set 2
Djokovic
6-4, 3-2
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
——
Alcaraz2.20
45+ Markets Available
CS2 — ESL Pro League
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Team Vitality
VS
Natus Vincere
Vitality1.85
——
NaVi2.10
30+ Markets Available

Sports Section

Cricket

ICC, IPL, BPL

80+ Events
Football

EPL, La Liga, CL

200+ Events
Tennis

Grand Slams, ATP

50+ Events
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

40+ Events
E-Sports

CS2, Dota2, LoL

60+ Events
Table Tennis

ITTF, WTT

30+ Events

Tkqk Betting — The First Choice for Cricket Fans in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh, sports betting and cricket go hand in hand. When the Tigers play, the whole country is on edge — and there's nothing quite like backing your own analysis in the middle of that excitement. tkqk brings that feeling to life with the best odds and a clean, easy-to-use interface.

tkqk

One of the biggest advantages of betting at tkqk is the quality of the odds. For most major matches, tkqk's odds are higher than the market average — meaning you take home more from the same win compared to other platforms. Over time, that difference really adds up.

Live betting, or in-play betting, is one of tkqk's standout strengths. Odds shift every second during a match, and you can place a bet at any moment. In cricket, a big over can swing the odds dramatically; in football, a single goal changes everything. That constant movement is what makes live betting a thrill like no other.

tkqk

The cashout feature is a favourite among tkqk bettors. Say you've placed a bet and the match is going your way, but you're not sure about the final result — you can cash out at any time and lock in a guaranteed profit. Whether to take it or ride it out is entirely your call.

Beyond single bets, tkqk also lets you place accumulator or parlay bets. Combining multiple matches multiplies the odds, giving you the chance to win big from a small stake. Five separate matches at 1.8 odds each can stack up to 18.89 in a parlay.

E-Sports betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. tkqk covers major tournaments for CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, and League of Legends — making it a great option for the younger generation who watch and play these games.

Checking stats while betting is essential. tkqk's interface shows recent form, head-to-head records, and team statistics right alongside each match. Making decisions based on that data means you're betting on knowledge, not guesswork.

Cricket Odds Comparison
Bet Market Tkqk Odds
Match Winner (BAN) 2.15
Top Batsman 3.50
Total Runs Over/Under 1.90
First Wicket Method 4.20
Man of the Match 5.50
Total Number of Sixes 1.85
Bet Types
Single Bet
One bet on one match
Parlay / Accumulator
Multiple matches combined
Live / In-Play
In-Play Betting
System Bet
Multiple combinations
Responsible Betting Betting is for entertainment. Winnings are never guaranteed. Always bet within your means. Learn More →

Why tkqk Betting Stands Out

What keeps you ahead beyond standard betting

Live In-Play Bets

Bet at real-time odds while the match is live. New opportunities every moment.

Cash Out

Lock in a profit or cut your losses before the match ends.

Parlay Bet

Combine multiple matches in one bet — the odds multiply, and so does your potential payout.

Live Stats

View live scores and in-depth analysis in real time while you bet.

Odds Alert

Receive push notifications when the odds change on your favourite matches.

Bet Insurance

Get a partial refund if your selected bet loses.

Mobile Betting

Bet on the app — anytime, anywhere.

Fast Withdrawal

Withdraw your winnings quickly and securely via mobile banking.

How do I get started with tkqk Betting?

Betting for the first time? No worries. Just follow the simple steps below.

1
Register for Free

Opening an account at tkqk takes just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Top up your balance via mobile banking or your preferred payment method.

3
Select a Match

Find your preferred sport and match on the betting page.

4
Select Odds & Market

Match Winner, number of goals — click on whichever you prefer.

5
Enter an amount and place your bet

Enter the amount in your Bet Slip and confirm.

Get Started Now
tkqk

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

The minimum bet at tkqk is BDT 10. New users can start small to get a feel for the platform, then increase their stakes as they gain confidence.

Pre-match bets are placed before the game starts and the odds are fixed. Live bets are placed while the match is in progress, with odds that shift from moment to moment. Live betting offers more opportunity — and more risk.

Cash out is available on most major matches. In some situations — such as when odds are changing rapidly — the cash out option may be temporarily paused. You can use it whenever the cash out button appears on your Bet Slip.

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the match ends. Withdrawals to mobile banking typically arrive within 15 minutes to 1 hour.
বাংলা